Skip Navigation

Employee Directory

(A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z)

State Office

Employee Name Duty Station

Alcon, Kenneth

North Area Office

Albright, Amanda

Carrizozo (Team 8)

Allan, Mikayla

Fort Sumner (Team 5)

Archuleta, Joshua

Estancia (Team 5)

Ariaz, Arthur

North Area Office

Arnhold, Anthony

Raton (Team 4)

Armendariz, Jim

State Office

Bates, Mariah

Roswell (Team 10)

Bauer, Benjamin

Socorro (Team 8)

Bell, Jack

Clovis (Team 11)

Begay, Evangelne

Aztec (Team 1)

Bickham, Levi

Portales (Team 11)

Blankenship, L. Donita.

South Area Office (Silver City)

Bloedel, Daniel

State Office

Braden, Charles

State Office

Branch, Kenneth

State Office

Braudt, Joshua

Clovis (Team 11)

Brooks, Ramona

North Area Office (Clovis)

Brown, Ayana

State Office

Bruce, D'Llaynn

Clovis (Team 11)

Carabajal, Eric

North Area Office

Chacon, Raquel

Carlsbad (Team 10)

Chavez, Nicole

Deming (Team 7)

Chavez, Desiree

North Area Office

Cholas, Athena

State Office

Copeland, Sandra

Santa Rosa (Team 5)

Cornelius, Kristen

Socorro (Team 8)

Cornwall, Joanne "Jody"

Mountainair (Team 5)

CoughlinGabriella

Albuquerque (Team 2)

Crane, Robert

South Area Office (Roswell)

Cruz, Janella

Santa Fe (Team 3)

D'Annibale, Stephen

Deming (Team 7)

Dabbs, Gerald

Hernandez (Team 3)

Dempsey Alves, Anna

South Area Office

DeVoss, Hannah

Lovington (Team 10)

Dillard, Erica

Roswell (Team 10)

Driscoll, Gerline "Penny

South Area Office

Dunnahoo, Chad

North Area Office

Eldridge, Austin

Soil Survey Office (SW Region 8)

Estrada, Phillip

Las Vegas (Team 4)

Ferguson, Steven

Mountainair (Team 5)

Foster, Edward

South Area Office

Fox, Patrick

South Area Office (Roswell)

Friend, Tabytha

Grants (Team 1)

Garcia, Luis

Soil Survey Office (SW Region 8)

Garcia-Sais, Rosabeth

State Office

Gigante, Margaret

Raton (Team 4)

Gomes, Ana

State Office

Gonzales, Rocky

Carlsbad (Team 10)

Gonzales, Thomas

Hernandez (Team 3)

Goodson, Grady

Portales (Team 11)

Graham Chavez, Kristin

State Office

Griego, David

Taos (Team 3)

Herrera, Mauro

Lordsburg (Team 7)

Herrera, Phillip

Carrizozo (Team 8)

Hewitt, James

State Office

Hodges, Allison

Clovis (Team 11)

Jackson, Chrishelle

State Office

Jimenez, Mike

State Office

Johnson, Kellie

State Office

Justice, Kristi

Truth or Consequences (Team 9)

Kadas, Steve

State Office

Klump, Logan

Portales (Team 11)

Kopecky, Mark

State Office

Lantana, Chambliss

Aztec (Team 1)

Lee, Fawnna

Los Lunas(Team 2)

Lee, Katie

Datil (Team 8)

Lovato, Carlos

Las Vegas (Team 4)

Lujan, Kenneth

Estancia (Team 5)

Louise, Amy

North Area Office

Luna, April

Los Lunas (Team 2)

Malone, Madison

Tucumcari (Team 6)

Martinez, Jack

Portales (Team 11)

Mauzy, Matthew

Truth or Consequences (Team 9)

Meairs, Martin

Los Lunas (Team 2)

Mendez, Thomas

Grants (Team 1)

Mercado, Tatijana

Gallup (Team 1)

Murrell, Jesse

North Area Office

Mich, Kerri

State Office

Michaud, Gordon

Soil Survey Office (SW Region 8)

Miller, Aaron

Soil Survey Office (SW Region 8)

Miller, George

State Office

Mirabal, Vernon

Taos (Team 3)

Misquez, Santiago

State Office

Mon, Jarai

Los Lunas Plant Materials Center
(State Office)

Moncrief, Yvonne

South Area Office

Montoya, Carlos

State Office

Montano, Lucas

Santa Rosa (Team 5)

Montoya, Amalia

South Area Office (Alamogordo)

Montoya, Amanda

Tucumcari (Team 6)

Montoya, Richard

Grants (Team 1)

Montoya, Xavier

State Office

Moore, Roxann

Albuquerque (Team 2)

Mullen, Kelley

State Office

Mumford, Jill

Cuba (Team 2)

Murphy, Molly

State Office

Murrell, Jesse

North Area Office

Myers, Kacey

Las Cruces (Team 9)

Newton, Kaitlyn

Lovington (Team 10)

Nezwood, Shane

Aztec (Team 1)

Nials, Relissa

Tucumcari (Team 6)

Nutter, Mitchel

Truth or Consequences (Team 9)

Ortiz, Diego

Aztec (Team 1)

Ortiz, Samantha

Las Vegas (Team 4)

Ortiz, Herman

Estancia (Team 5)

Padilla, Elaine

South Area Office (Socorro)

Pak, Sarah

State Office

Pastran-Garcia, Delia

State Office

Peterson, David (Brad)

State Office

Peterson, Logan

Soil Survey Office (SW Region 8)

Pettit, Morgan

Tucumcari (Team 6)

Platero, Cortney

North Area Office

Popoola, Olusegun

State Office

Pritchett, Dean

South Area Office

Ramos, Alfred

Las Cruces (Team 9)

Reynolds, Aaron

State Office

Rios, Arturo

Cuba (Team 2)

Rodriguez, Alicia

State Office

Rodriguez, Erika

Alamogordo (Team 9)

Romero, Daniel

Taos (Team 3)

Romero, Ray

Mora (Team 4)

Roper, Trenda

Datil (Team 8)

Scott, Curtis

Clayton (Team 6)

Scott, Jason

Roy (Team 6)

Shankwitz, Meredith

North Area Office(Santa Fe)

Sierra-Castro, Rafael

Socorro (Team 8)

Sleep, Wayne

Fort Sumner (Team 5)

Smith, Kendall

Silver City (Team 7)

Smith, Morgan

Alamogordo (Team 9)

Smith, Ryann

Gallup (Team 1)

Speck, Hunter

Tucumcari (Team 6)

Standefer, Michael

South Area Office (Portales)

Strait, Richard

State Office

Swift, Travis

Truth or Consequences (Team 9)

Tafoya, Adrian

South Area Office

Teaff, Simon

Chama (Team 3)

Thomas, Erin

North Area Office (Las Vegas)

Topmiller, Monte

South Area Office (Silver City)

Towner, Stan

Datil (Team 8)

Townsend, Cody

Clayton (Team 6)

Trujillo, Shawna

Roy (Team 6)

Ulibarri, Johnny

Chama(Team 3)

Velasquez, Randy

Raton (Team 4)

Vigil, Travis

Mora (Team 4)

Vogel, Miranda

Silver City (Team 7)

Volf, William

State Office

Walker, Kyle

Carlsbad (Team 10)

Walker, Liz Beth

North Area Office (Las Vegas)

Weitlaut, April

North Area Office

Wheeler, Aaron

Lordsburg (Team 7)

White, David

Soil Survey Office (SW Region 8)

White, Keith

Los Lunas Plant Materials Center
(State Office)

Wilkie, Timsan

Lovington (Team 10)

Willeto, Claudia

Grants (Team 1)

Wilson, Jasmine

Las Cruces (Team 9)

Wiseman, Matthew

Deming (Team 7)

Woodard, Grace

Clovis (Team 11)

Wright, Jessica

Deming (Team 7)

Young, Canyon

Santa Fe (Team 3)

Young, Michael

Carlsbad (Team 10)

York, Randa

Las Vegas (Team 4)