Skip

Certified Comprehensive Nutrient Management (CNMP) Planners

 

Last Name First Affiliation City County Type Certification Date
Barrick Jason NRCS Baldwin Saint Croix Agronomic 7/30/2012
Bartz Melissa NRCS Darlington Lafayette Agronomic 1/8/2009
Biebl Russell NRCS Wisconsin Rapids Wood Engineering 3/18/2009
Blohowiak Matt NRCS Altoona Eau Claire Engineering 10/3/2005
Bogucki Brian NRCS Appleton Outagamie Engineering 11/14/2011
Bouzek Christine NRCS Altoona Eau Claire Agronomic 10/3/2005
Briski Brian NRCS Altoona Eau Claire Agronomic 3/18/2009
Bubolz Barry NRCS Shawano Menominee/Shawano Agronomic 6/2/2004
Crowe Amanda NRCS Sparta Monroe Engineering 2/9/2011
Davies Tom County Oshkosh Winnebago Agronomic 4/24/2003
Denk Doug NRCS Wausau Marathon Engineering 12/27/2012
Diver Roy NRCS Wisconsin Rapids Wood Agronomic 3/27/2007
Doolittle Betsy NRCS Appleton Outagamie Agronomic 11/14/2011
Dreischmeier Mike NRCS Richland Center Richland Engineering 4/30/2006
Feck Tom NRCS Juneau Dodge Engineering 1/8/2008
Fenner DuWayne NRCS Janesville Rock Agronomic 7/29/2013
Field Jon NRCS Mauston Juneau Agronomic 1/8/2008
Fikkert Nathan NRCS Juneau Dodge Agronomic 12/27/2012
Grabarczyk Mark NRCS Chippewa Falls Chippewa Engineering 12/27/2012
Gunderson Paul  DLC Green Lake Green Lake Engineering 2/9/2011
Gunderson Dan NRCS Sparta Monroe Agronomic 6/18/2014
Halvorson Kevin NRCS Stevens Point Portage Engineering 7/29/2013
Hanewall Matt County La Crosse La Crosse Agronomic 4/24/2003
Hanna Andre NRCS Appleton Outagamie Engineering 11/14/2011
Hanson Amanda County Menomonie Dunn Agronomic 10/3/2005
Hillers Brian NRCS Richland Center Richland Agronomic 9/3/2008
Johnson Paul  NRCS Ashland Ashland/Bayfield/Douglas Engineering 11/15/2005
Johnson Joe NRCS Luxemburg Door/Kewaunee Agronomic 7/29/2013
Jorganson David NRCS Barron Barron Engineering 1/8/2009
Kelley Janice NRCS Portage Columbia Agronomic 7/30/2013
King Mary NRCS Altoona Eau Claire Engineering 4/30/2006
Kite Twyla NRCS Portage Columbia Agronomic 4/16/2008
Langfoss Kirk County Wausau Marathon Agronomic 4/24/2003
Lindsay Tammy NRCS Chippewa Falls Chippewa Agronomic 7/30/2012
Maass Tyler NRCS Portage Columbia Engineering 9/18/2009
Malvitz John NRCS Green Bay Brown Agronomic 3/20/2006
Maroszek Jeff NRCS Oconto Oconto Agronomic 4/29/2010
McCallum Craig County Madison Dane Engineering 3/20/2006
Miller Christopher NRCS Barboo Sauk Agronomic 2/9/2011
Morris Todd County Green Lake Green Lake Agronomic 4/29/2010
Mueller Scott NRCS Madison Dane Engineering 3/18/2009
Murphy Pat NRCS Madison Dane Agronomic 1/8/2009
Neuenfeldt Lisa NRCS Waupaca Waupaca Agronomic 4/16/2008
Olson Chris NRCS Balsam Lake Polk Agronomic 7/30/2012
O'Shea Mike NRCS Spooner Washburn Engineering 1/8/2008
Ottelien Steve County Madison Dane Agronomic 10/3/2005
Patin Mike NRCS Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan Agronomic 7/30/2012
Petersen Brent County Green Bay Brown Agronomic 4/24/2003
Peterson Beth NRCS Juneau Dodge Engineering 4/7/2006
Peterson Carlton NRCS Richland Center Richland Agronomic 4/16/2008
Porter Sue DATCP Madison Dane Agronomic 4/24/2003
Prestebak Dan County Menomonie Dunn Agronomic 10/3/2005
Qualley Laurel NRCS Whitehall Trempeleau Engineering 9/26/2006
Ramsden John NRCS Madison Dane Engineering 4/30/2006
Rataczak Matt NRCS Manitowoc Manitowoc Agronomic 4/16/2008
Reigel Jane NRCS Neillsville Clark Agronomic 6/24/2008
Richter Pat NRCS Barron Barron Agronomic 7/30/2012
Richter Brandi NRCS Union Grove Racine/Kenosha/Milwaukee Agronomic 2/9/2011
Roetter Jennifer NRCS Durand Pepin Agronomic 6/8/2007
Schmelz Joe NRCS Lancaster Grant Engineering 7/18/2008
Schuh Brian NRCS Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Engineering 7/29/2013
Sippl Doug NRCS Chippewa Falls Chippewa Agronomic 7/30/2012
Steinfest Mark NRCS Elkhorn Walworth Engineering 1/8/2008
Stephenson Chris NRCS Oconto Oconto Agronomic 6/18/2014
Straka Alexis NRCS Dodgeville Iowa Engineering 4/29/2010
Swanson Dana NRCS Ellsworth Pierce Agronomic 7/29/2013
Swatek Ryan NRCS Black River Falls Jackson Agronomic 3/18/2009
Sylla Dean  NRCS Appleton Outagamie Engineering 7/29/2013
Teller Luther NRCS Richland Center Richland Engineering 1/8/2009
Thomas Jason NRCS Monroe Green Agronomic 10/3/2005
Vosberg John NRCS Portage Columbia Engineering 12/27/2012
Vosberg Janet NRCS Dodgeville Iowa Engineering 4/16/2008
Wagner Becky County Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Agronomic 4/24/2003
Walsh Andy NRCS Dodgeville Iowa Agronomic 6/2/2004
Wheeler Greg NRCS Sparta Monroe Agronomic 1/8/2009
Winter Peggy NRCS Merrill Lincoln Agronomic 3/18/2009
Wojahn Benjamin LWCD Viroqua Vernon Agronomic 2/9/2011
Wurzer Pete DATCP Altoona Eau Claire Engineering 1/8/2008
Yakle Greg NRCS La Crosse La Crosse Agronomic 1/8/2009
Zahn Caleb NRCS Green Lake Green Lake Agronomic 7/30/2013
Zoschke Matt County Neillsville Clark Agronomic 3/27/2007

 

NRCS Employee Contact Information.